PROGRAMMA 2016

9
aanvang: 22-06-2016 | 18:00 uurFC Shakthar Donetsk - KIFA Pro Teamlocatie: sv De Lutte, Pastoor Geerdinkstraat 35, 7587 AP De Lutte
0
2
aanvang: 01-07-2016 | 18:00 uurPanathinaikos FC - Alemannia Aachenlocatie: Sporting Swolgen, Molenstraat 37, 5866 AA Swolgen
2
2
aanvang: 02-07-2016 | 17:00 uurVitesse - FC Shakthar Donetsklocatie: vv Loenermark, Lonapark 5, 7371 EH Loenen
0
2
aanvang: 03-07-2016 | 18:00 uurPanathinaikos FC - SC Silvoldelocatie: Sporting Swolgen, Molenstraat 37, 5866 AA Swolgen
0
14
aanvang: 06-07-2016 | 18:00 uurPAOK FC - SC Silvoldelocatie: vv Arnhemse Boys, Marasingel 251, 6846 DX Arnhem
0
0
aanvang: 06-07-2016 | 19:00 uurNEC Nijmegen - Steaua Boekarestlocatie: De Treffers, Sportpark Zuid, Nijerf 1, 6562 KW Groesbeek
1
1
aanvang: 07-07-2016 | 18:00 uurPanathinaikos FC - Osmanlispor FKlocatie: BESLOTEN WEDSTRIJD
1
4
aanvang: 09-07-2016 | 15:00 uurGo Ahead Eagles - Nordin Wooter Academylocatie: SV Terwolde, Everwijnstraat 35, 7396 AD Terwolde
2
4
aanvang: 12-07-2016 | 18:00 uurAl Taawoun FC - KIFA Pro Teamlocatie: Renkumse vv Wilhelmina, Sportlaan 2, 6866 NA Heelsum
1
2
aanvang: 13-07-2016 | 20:00 uurFenerbahce SK - Panathinaikos FClocatie: Ülker Fenerbahçe Sükrü Saracoglu Stadion
1
1
aanvang: 15-07-2016 | 18:00 uurAl Taawoun FC - Reading FClocatie: vv Arnhemse Boys, Marasingel 251, 6846 DX Arnhem
3
0
aanvang: 16-07-2016 | 15:00 uurFC Twente - PAOK FClocatie: vv DOS 1937, Schout Doddestraat 46, 7671 GT Vriezenveen
2
2
aanvang: 16-07-2016 | 15:00 uurAl Taawoun FC - Jong Vitesselocatie: -
0
4
aanvang: 20-07-2016 | 20:00 uurPanathinaikos FC - PEC Zwollelocatie: Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadion Athene
0
0
aanvang: 22-07-2016 | 15:00 uurSC Cambuur Leeuwarden - Altinordu FKlocatie: sv Wissel, Ericaweg 6, 8162 PR Epe
0
3
aanvang: 23-07-2016 | 14:00 uurFC Twente - Al Taawoun FClocatie: sv TVO Beckum, Beckumerkerkweg 27, 7554 PV Beckum
3
1
aanvang: 23-07-2016 | 14:30 uurHeracles Almelo - Cordoba CFlocatie: vv DOS 1937, Schout Doddestraat 46, 7671 GT Vriezenveen
1
1
aanvang: 23-07-2016 | 19:00 uurSC Heerenveen - Genclerbirligi SKlocatie: sv Langezwaag, Paradys 8, 8404 BV Langezwaag
0
9
aanvang: 24-07-2016 | 17:30 uurAsteras Tripolis FC - SC Silvoldelocatie: Sportlaan 1, 6861 AG Oosterbeek
2
2
aanvang: 25-07-2016 | 19:00 uurCordoba CF - Konyasporlocatie: -
1
1
aanvang: 26-07-2016 | 19:00 uurFC Den Bosch - Altinordu FKlocatie: Stadion De Vliert, Victorialaan 21, 5213 JG 's-Hertogenbosch
1
0
aanvang: 27-07-2016 | 19:00 uurKonyaspor - Real Sociedadlocatie: -
1
2
aanvang: 29-07-2016 | 19:00 uurFC Oss - Altinordu FKlocatie: SV TOP, Hescheweg 79a, 5342 CG Oss
2
1
aanvang: 29-07-2016 | 19:00 uurSC Cambuur Leeuwarden - Asteras Tripolis FClocatie: sv Wissel, Ericaweg 6, 8162 PR Epe
3
1
aanvang: 30-07-2016 | 16:00 uurFC Twente - Konyasporlocatie: Eintracht Nordhorn, Heideweg 18, 48529 Nordhorn, Duitsland
1
1
aanvang: 30-07-2016 | 17:00 uurPEC Zwolle - Genclerbirligi SKlocatie: Ijsseldelta Stadion, Stadionplein 1, 8025 CP Zwolle
0